Classificacions Microsprint l'Espunyola 2018 C3 (1r de la Lliga Microsprints '18)
1 Quim Solé 5:28 Escola Esportiva Igualada Masculí 1 LAURA SERRA 6:36 COB Femení
2 Eloi Martí Romaní 5:30 ALIGOTS Masculí 2 ADELA ILLAMOLA 7:05 UEVIC Femení
3 Lleí Viles 5:45 COB Masculí 3 Mariona Casas 6:56 COB Femení
4 biel rafols 5:48 COC Masculí 4 Sara Prat 7:13 COB Femení
5 POL RÀFOLS 5:55 COB Masculí 5 Cristina Rotxes Ambros 7:24 XXO Femení
6 David Tarrés 6:27 COB Masculí 6 Marta Palau Garriga 7:45 COB Femení
7 Arnau Macià 6:46 COB Masculí 7 Cristina Rial Salgado 8:05   Femení
8 Sherpa CS 6:57 COB Masculí 8 Marta Seuba Erra 8:06 COB Femení
9 Jordi Vilaredes 7:21 COB Masculí 9 Sílvia Giner 8:23 COB Femení
10 JULI SERRAT 7:49 UEVIC Masculí 10 Alba Clotet 8:39 COB Femení
11 Miquel Noguera 8:02 COB Masculí 11 Elisabet Lopez Gallardo 8:54 JAB Femení
12 Gerard Riu Malé 8:07   Masculí 12 Gemma Tor 9:12 JAB Femení
13 XAVI BATRIU 8:25 COB Masculí 13 EVA GUIJARRO 9:20 CEB Femení
14 Jesus Penis Giménez 8:34   Masculí 14 Mariona Sabata Rotxes 9:27 XXO Femení
15 Gerard Claret 8:52   Masculí 15 Clara Rodríguez Oliveras 9:28   Femení
16 Marc Farré 9:06   Masculí 16 Laia Caro Pocad 9:31   Femení
17 Toni Pons 9:42 COB Masculí 17 Ona Pons 9:42 COB Femení
18 Roger Macià-Rosell 11:35   Masculí 18 Glòria Companyó Casanovas 10:10 COB Femení
19 Pau Poll llorens 12:04   Masculí 19 Elna Rotgés Casellas 14:07 COB Femení
20 Miquel Casals 12:12 COB Masculí 20 Ampa Gil-Brotons 15:48 COB Femení
21 Ramon Rotgés Guinó 14:20   Masculí
22 Nil Urbano Seuba 14:41 COB Masculí
23 Roger Vilaredes Prat 15:48   Masculí
24 Pau Poll llorens MP   Masculí
25 David Tarrés MP COB Masculí
26 Joan Noguera MP   Masculí
Classificacions Microsprint l'Espunyola 2018 C3 (1r de la Lliga Microsprints '18)
1 Quim Solé 5:28 Escola Esportiva Igualada Masculí 1 LAURA SERRA 6:36 COB Femení
2 Eloi Martí Romaní 5:30 ALIGOTS Masculí 2 ADELA ILLAMOLA 7:05 UEVIC Femení
3 Lleí Viles 5:45 COB Masculí 3 Mariona Casas 6:56 COB Femení
4 biel rafols 5:48 COC Masculí 4 Sara Prat 7:13 COB Femení
5 POL RÀFOLS 5:55 COB Masculí 5 Cristina Rotxes Ambros 7:24 XXO Femení
6 David Tarrés 6:27 COB Masculí 6 Marta Palau Garriga 7:45 COB Femení
7 Arnau Macià 6:46 COB Masculí 7 Cristina Rial Salgado 8:05   Femení
8 Sherpa CS 6:57 COB Masculí 8 Marta Seuba Erra 8:06 COB Femení
9 Jordi Vilaredes 7:21 COB Masculí 9 Sílvia Giner 8:23 COB Femení
10 JULI SERRAT 7:49 UEVIC Masculí 10 Alba Clotet 8:39 COB Femení
11 Miquel Noguera 8:02 COB Masculí 11 Elisabet Lopez Gallardo 8:54 JAB Femení
12 Gerard Riu Malé 8:07   Masculí 12 Gemma Tor 9:12 JAB Femení
13 XAVI BATRIU 8:25 COB Masculí 13 EVA GUIJARRO 9:20 CEB Femení
14 Jesus Penis Giménez 8:34   Masculí 14 Mariona Sabata Rotxes 9:27 XXO Femení
15 Gerard Claret 8:52   Masculí 15 Clara Rodríguez Oliveras 9:28   Femení
16 Marc Farré 9:06   Masculí 16 Laia Caro Pocad 9:31   Femení
17 Toni Pons 9:42 COB Masculí 17 Ona Pons 9:42 COB Femení
18 Roger Macià-Rosell 11:35   Masculí 18 Glòria Companyó Casanovas 10:10 COB Femení
19 Pau Poll llorens 12:04   Masculí 19 Elna Rotgés Casellas 14:07 COB Femení
20 Miquel Casals 12:12 COB Masculí 20 Ampa Gil-Brotons 15:48 COB Femení
21 Ramon Rotgés Guinó 14:20   Masculí
22 Nil Urbano Seuba 14:41 COB Masculí
23 Roger Vilaredes Prat 15:48   Masculí
24 Pau Poll llorens MP   Masculí
25 David Tarrés MP COB Masculí
26 Joan Noguera MP   Masculí